Ana Diaz
13.12.2019
Living room concert, Gent


Black Mirrors
13.12.2019
Geruis, Dendermonde

28.12.2019
Krekerock, Handzame


Brihang
04.01.2020
Zebrawoods, Gent (try-out)

10.01.2020
Grand Casino, Knokke (try-out)

11.01.2020
Grand Casino, Knokke (try-out)

31.01.2020
Nosta, Opwijk (try-out)

07.02.2020
De Casino, Sint-Niklaas

12.02.2020
MOD, Hasselt

14.02.2020
De Kreun, Kortrijk

15.02.2020
De Kreun, Kortrijk

20.02.2020
Het Depot, Leuven

27.02.2020
De Roma, Antwerpen


Piepkes
15.12.2019
CC De Kruisboog, Tienen

20.12.2019
CC Den Hoogen Pad, Maldegem

22.12.2019
CC Zoetegem, Zottegem

19.01.2020
Cultuurhuis De Zeepziederij, Bree

26.01.2020
CC De Factorij, Zaventem

02.02.2020
CC Belgica, Dendermonde


Dead Man Ray
06.12.2019
Handelsbeurs, Gent

12.12.2019
De Casino, Sint-Niklaas

13.12.2019
CC Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg


DVTCH NORRIS
19.12.2019
Diestortion @ JH Tijl, Diest


Eefje de Visser
12.12.2019
CC Het Spoor, Harelbeke (try-out)

22.12.2019
N9, Eeklo (try-out)

04.01.2020
miXmass, Antwerpen

19.03.2020
AB, Brussel


Ertebrekers
20.12.2019
Kubox, Kuurne

21.12.2019
CC De Leest, Izegem

02.01.2020
Zebrawoods, Gent


IKRAAAN
14.12.2019
Bosbubbles, Antwerpen

18.12.2019
De Casino, Sint-Niklaas (support Zwangere Guy)

04.01.2020
Zebrawoods, Gent (support Brihang)

26.01.2020
The Sound Of The Belgian Undergound @ AB, Brussel

07.03.2020
Grasnapolsky


Jef Neve
10.01.2020
Kaap, Oostende (try-out)

11.01.2020
Kaap, Oostende (try-out)

24.04.2020
AB, Brussel

20.05.2020
Handelsbeurs, Gent

22.05.2020
Het Depot, Leuven

23.05.2020
De Roma, Antwerpen


Jef Neve & Natalia
07.12.2019
CC Casino, Beringen

08.12.2019
CC Maasmechelen

11.12.2019
CC Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde

13.12.2019
CC 't Aambeeld, Aartselaar

14.12.2019
Plopsa Theater, De Panne

18.12.2019
Leietheater, Deinze

19.12.2019
CC De Schakel, Waregem

20.12.2019
CC De Biekorf, Lebbeke

21.12.2019
CC Ter Dilft, Bornem

22.12.2019
CC De Herbakker, Eeklo


Kapitein Winokio
08.12.2019
Schouwburg Kortrijk

11.01.2020
GC De Melkerij, Zemst

12.01.2020
CC Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde

18.01.2020
CC Izegem

19.01.2020
CC Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren

25.01.2020
CC Palethe, Pelt

26.01.2020
CC Lokeren

02.02.2020
Bourla, Antwerpen

08.02.2020
CC De Schakel, Waregem

09.02.2020
CC Achterolmen, Maaseik

15.02.2020
CC Ter Dilft, Bornem

23.02.2020
De Warande, Turnhout

24.02.2020
De Roma, Antwerpen

25.02.2020
De Roma, Antwerpen

01.03.2020
CC De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden


Mevrouw De Poes
14.03.2020
CC Schoten (premi?re)

21.03.2020
CC De Plomblom, Ninove

22.03.2020
CC Oud Gasthuis, Asse

28.03.2020
GC Hoogstraten

29.03.2020
CC De Werf, Aalst

04.04.2020
CC De Warandepoort, Tervuren

05.04.2020
GC De Wildeman, Herent

26.04.2020
OC De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout

03.05.2020
GC De Volkskring, Lede

17.05.2020
GC 't Blikveld, Bonheiden

24.05.2020
CC De Abdij, Geraardsbergen


Lady Linn & her Magnificent Bigband
01.04.2020
CC Hasselt

04.04.2020
CC Merksem

10.04.2020
CC Ter Vesten, Beveren

09.05.2020
GC De Wiek, Zele

10.05.2020
GC De Volkskring, Lede

28.05.2020
CC Sint-Niklaas


Neve / Nobel
06.12.2019
De Woeker, Oudenaarde

31.01.2020
De Singer, Rijkevorsel


Paper Hats
12.12.2019
AB, Brussel


Roland Van Campenhout
13.12.2019
CC De Grote Post, Oostende

22.02.2020
Liers cultuurscentrum

04.03.2020
GC De Mena, Rotselaar

07.05.2020
CC Strombeek

08.05.2020
CC Merksem


Roland Van Campenhout solo
18.12.2019
Hoogmisconcerten, Edegem

20.02.2020
Commanderij Gruitrode, Oudsbergen


Sioen
24.01.2020
GC De Woeker, Oudenaarde (try-out)

31.01.2020
CC Strombeek

01.02.2020
Chords & Cracks, Mechelen

15.02.2020
GC De Pit, Buggenhout

22.02.2020
CC De Steenoven, Herzele

06.03.2020
CC Palethe, Pelt

13.03.2020
CC Scharpoord, Knokke-Heist

28.03.2020
CC De Grote Post, Oostende

24.04.2020
Handelsbeurs, Gent

30.04.2020
CC Stroming, Evergem


Soul'Art
19.12.2019
Het Warmste Woord, Gullegem


Stake
28.12.2019
Zebrawoods, Gent

17.05.2020
WMD Festival


The Bony King of Nowhere
08.12.2019
Vzw Stap @ De Trukendoos, Stasegem (try-out)

17.12.2019
Hnita Bergola, Heist-op-den-Berg (try-out)

18.12.2019
AB, Brussel

10.01.2020
CC De Fabriek, Sint-Lievens-Houtem

11.01.2020
CC De Grote Post, Oostende

15.01.2020
GC De Mena, Rotselaar

23.01.2020
CC Ter Dilft, Bornem

24.01.2020
CC De Factorij, Zaventem

25.01.2020
C-Mine, Genk

01.02.2020
CC Merksem

07.02.2020
CC Menen

13.02.2020
CC Sint-Truiden


Yevgueni
06.12.2019
Abdijkerk, Grimbergen

07.12.2019
Kerk O.L.V.-Tenhemelopneming, Leopoldsburg

12.12.2019
Sint-Pieterskerk, Ninove

15.12.2019
Sint-Barbarakerk Eisden-Tuinwijk, Maasmechelen

19.12.2019
Sint-Katharinakerk, Hoogstraten

20.12.2019
Sint-Martinuskerk, Avelgem

22.12.2019
Sint-Gertrudiskerk, Zandvliet

10.01.2020
Sint-Martinuskerk, Pelt

17.01.2020
Wijnbergkerk Wevelgem

18.01.2020
Sint-Pietersbandenkerk, Berlare

23.01.2020
Sint-Antoniuskerk Balgerhoeke, Eeklo

24.01.2020
Sint-Nicolaas-van-Tolentijnkerk, De Pinte

25.01.2020
Onbevlekt Hart van Mariakerk, Asse-Krokegem

30.01.2020
Sint-Antoniuskerk, Brasschaat

31.01.2020
OLV-kerk Bonheiden

01.02.2020
Sint-Audomaruskerk, Bissegem

07.02.2020
Sint-Hubertus en Vincentiuskerk Zolder, Heusden-Zolder

14.02.2020
Sint-Jan de Doperkerk, Waregem

15.02.2020
Sint Jozefkerk, Olen

19.02.2020
Sint-Jozefskerk, Aalst

20.02.2020
Sint-Jacobus De Meerdere kerk Haasdonk, Beveren

21.02.2020
Sint-Jacobus De Meerdere kerk, Beveren

29.02.2020
Predikherenkerk, Leuven

29.04.2020
20 jaar Yevgueni @ Het Depot, Leuven

07.05.2020
20 jaar Yevgueni @ Handelsbeurs, Gent


Zwangere Guy
17.12.2019
Het Depot, Leuven

18.12.2019
De Casino, Sint-Niklaas

29.04.2020
AB, Brussel

30.04.2020
AB, Brussel

01.05.2020
AB, Brussel

07.05.2020
Trix, Antwerpen

08.05.2020
Vooruit, Gent